Wedstrijdinfo

DatumTijdStatusThuisUitVeldOverige
28 mei18:00Te spelenUrk JO14-2Urk JO15-3veld 11
28 mei19:15Te spelenUrk MO17-1SC Joure MO17-1veld 10
29 mei17:30Te spelenMini Toernooi SjaakMini toernooi Pieterveld 7 - Kunstgras
29 mei18:00Te spelenUrk JO11-1FC Meppel en Flevoboysveld 10
29 mei19:00Te spelenSC Genemuiden MO15-2Urk MO15-2veld 3
29 mei19:00Te spelenUrk MO13-1Moeders Urk MO13-1veld 12
29 mei19:30Te spelenUrk 8Espel 3veld 1 - Kunstgras
29 mei19:30Te spelenUrk JO17-2Flevo Boys JO17-2veld 11
29 mei19:30Te spelenHattem JO16-1Urk JO16-2veld 3 Hattem
30 mei17:30Te spelenUrk JO10-2Unicum JO10-7veld 7 B1 - Kunstgras
30 mei18:00Te spelenShowbandShowbandveld 6
30 mei19:30Te spelenUrk MO17-1Balk MO17-1veld 10
30 mei19:30Te spelenUrk JO15-1Frankfurt JO15-1 (uit Duitsland)veld 1 - Kunstgras
1 jun.08:00Te spelenDayseaday ToernooiDayseaday Toernooiveld 1 - Kunstgras
1 jun.08:00Te spelenDayseaday ToernooiDayseaday Toernooiveld 6
1 jun.08:00Te spelenDayseaday ToernooiDayseaday Toernooiveld 7 - Kunstgras
1 jun.08:00Te spelenDayseaday ToernooiDayseaday Toernooiveld 8 - Kunstgras
1 jun.08:00Te spelenDayseaday ToernooiDayseaday Toernooiveld 9
1 jun.10:30Te spelenM.S.C. JO15-2Urk JO15-4veld 7 MSC
1 jun.12:30Te spelenBerkum JO19-2Urk JO19-3veld 1
1 jun.13:30Te spelenM.S.C. 4Urk 9veld 7 MSC
1 jun.14:00Te spelenUrk MO17-1Olympia'28 MO17-1veld 9
1 jun.14:30Te spelenUrk JO16-3Unicum JO16-3veld 8 - Kunstgras
1 jun.14:30Te spelenUrk JO19-4VHK JO19-1veld 7 - Kunstgras
1 jun.14:30Te spelenUrk O23-2FC Zuidlaren O23-1veld 6
1 jun.14:30Te spelenVHK 3Urk 10veld 2
1 jun.14:30Te spelenWillemsoord 2Urk 6veld 1
1 jun.14:45Te spelenUrk 5Potetos 2veld 1
5 jun.19:30Te spelenSC Joure JO17-2Urk JO17-2veld F
8 jun.14:00Te spelenST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3Urk JO19-4veld 9 FC Meppel

trainingsschema

TeamnaamTrainerAssistent trainerDatum/tijdVeldKleedkamer
Trainen JO13-04AfgeschermdKramer, Herman28-05-2024 17:45veld 519
Trainen JO13-05Hoekstra, JanBrands, Jan (jaf)28-05-2024 17:45veld 518
Trainen JO15-03Brands, JanSieperda, Johan28-05-2024 17:45veld 410
Trainen JO15-02Bakker, JacobBerg, Albert van de28-05-2024 17:45veld 8 - Kunstgras15
Trainen JO13-01Dokkum, Sjon vanMazereeuw, Jan Marten28-05-2024 17:45veld 8 - Kunstgras11
Trainen JO13-03Hellinga, Alle PieterKoffeman, Klaas Willem28-05-2024 17:45veld 517
Trainen MO15-02AfgeschermdAfgeschermd28-05-2024 17:45veld 324
Trainen JO16-01Tol, Klaas DirkKapitein, Evert28-05-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras14
Trainen JO15-01Kramer, LeenEerde, Willem van28-05-2024 17:45veld 412
Trainen JO14-01Schraal, Willem-HendrikBakker, Harm28-05-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras09
Trainen JO13-02Hezel, Roland vanBaak, Jacob28-05-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras13
Trainen MO15-01Post, Louwe GerritRoekel, Hannah van28-05-2024 17:45veld 323
Trainen JO11-02Kramer, Gerrit JanKuijt, Riekelt28-05-2024 18:002a - Half veld16
Trainen JO10-02Zeeman, Frans WilliamHakvoort, Dick28-05-2024 18:002a - Half veld16
Trainen JO19-03Ras, Sjoert28-05-2024 19:30veld 416
Trainen Urk09Vries, Wouter deBoer, Jan de28-05-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO14-04Boer, Jan deAfgeschermd28-05-2024 19:30veld 319
Trainen JO15-04Boer, Willem de28-05-2024 19:302a - Half veld17
Trainen O23-01Jelies, RandyKapitein, Klaas Hessel28-05-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras10
Trainen JO17-02Boer, Meindert deSlooten, Johannes van28-05-2024 19:30veld 415
Trainen JO16-02Wakker, Leen28-05-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras13
Trainen Urk01Romkes, HenriNagel, Albert-Mark28-05-2024 19:30veld 1 - Kunstgras07
Trainen MO17-01Korf, KlaasPost, Alex28-05-2024 19:30veld 523
Trainen JO14-02Visser, GerritBrouwer, Jan Marten28-05-2024 19:30veld 321
Trainen VR01Jelies, JanSchraal-Oost, Magriet28-05-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras24
Trainen JO08-09Hoop, Douwe deTaal, Wendy29-05-2024 16:30veld 7 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO12-07Hezel, Roland vanVeen, Auke van29-05-2024 17:00veld 3
Trainen JO10-09Schenk-Roskam, CorineSchenk, Jonathan29-05-2024 17:30veld 7 - Kunstgras07
Trainen JO09-04,05,09Hoop, Douwe de29-05-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO08-06 t/m 08Hoop, Douwe deTaal, Wendy29-05-2024 17:30veld 7 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO12-05Hezel, Roland vanAfgeschermd29-05-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO08-02 t/m 05Hoop, Douwe deTaal, Wendy29-05-2024 17:30veld 516
Trainen MO13-01Wit, Riekelt deKoffeman, Cornelis29-05-2024 17:45veld 422
Trainen MO13-02Visser, WilliamTol, Pieter29-05-2024 17:45veld 423
Trainen JO12-02Blom, Sake MWakker, Jacob29-05-2024 18:00veld 310
Trainen MO11-01Kramer, MeinoVisser-Woord, Linda29-05-2024 18:002a - Half veld24
Trainen JO10-04,05,07,08Schenk-Roskam, Corine29-05-2024 18:00veld 1 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO12-08Hezel, Roland vanHakvoort, Louwe29-05-2024 18:00veld 313
Trainen JO12-01Berg, Pieter van denKramer, Cees29-05-2024 18:00veld 310
Trainen JO11-04,05,06,07Schenk-Roskam, Corine29-05-2024 18:30veld 514
Trainen JO12-04Hezel, Roland van29-05-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO11-07Schenk-Roskam, CorineKramer, Jacob Maarten29-05-2024 18:30veld 515
Trainen JO10-03Meun, ToonHartman, Marius29-05-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO09-03,07,08,10Hoop, Douwe de29-05-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO12-06Hezel, Roland vanGnodde, Peter29-05-2024 18:45veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO10-06,10,11,12Schenk-Roskam, Corine29-05-2024 19:00veld 1 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO16-03Gerssen, GeertPost, Jan29-05-2024 19:30veld 409
Trainen MO17-02Gnodde, Fokke-JanVeen, Ronnie van29-05-2024 19:30veld 323
Trainen JO16-04AfgeschermdUrk, Evert van29-05-2024 19:30veld 416
Trainen O23-02Post, SimonVeen, Henk van29-05-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras14
Trainen MO15-03Coenen, PieterKoffeman, Freek29-05-2024 19:30veld 321
Trainen JO14-03Loosman, TeunWeerstand, Jan29-05-2024 19:302a - Half veld09
Trainen Urk08Brouwer, KlaasBrouwer, Peter29-05-2024 20:00veld 1 - Kunstgras17
Trainen Urk04Snijder, Sjoerd29-05-2024 20:00veld 1 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO17-03Vink, SjoukeKramer, Wilbert29-05-2024 20:00veld 511
Trainen VR02Romkes, Pieter AlbertRomkes, Bert29-05-2024 20:00veld 7 - Kunstgras24
Trainen Urk07Bakker, HendrikAfgeschermd29-05-2024 20:00veld 519
Trainen Urk06Brouwer, FransKater, Jan Cees29-05-2024 20:00veld 7 - Kunstgras10
Trainen JO19-02Kater, MariusKaptijn, Jelle29-05-2024 20:00veld 8 - Kunstgras13
Trainen Urk10Wakker, JacobVisser, Henri29-05-2024 20:00veld 519
Trainen JO07-01 t/m 10Taal, Wendy30-05-2024 17:30veld 316
Trainen JO09-01Kramer, RubenRoman, Jonas30-05-2024 17:30veld 7 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO08-01Boer, Meindert deNentjes, Jacob30-05-2024 17:30veld 7 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO09-02Heus, Peter deKramer, Klaas30-05-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO14-05Snoek, Hessel30-05-2024 17:45veld 419
Trainen JO15-02Bakker, JacobBerg, Albert van de30-05-2024 17:45veld 515
Trainen MO15-02AfgeschermdAfgeschermd30-05-2024 17:452a - Half veld24
Trainen JO17-01Kapitein, KeesLoosman, Jacob30-05-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras10
Trainen JO16-01Tol, Klaas DirkKapitein, Evert30-05-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras14
Trainen JO15-01Kramer, LeenEerde, Willem van30-05-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO14-01Schraal, Willem-HendrikBakker, Harm30-05-2024 17:45veld 509
Trainen JO13-02Hezel, Roland vanBaak, Jacob30-05-2024 17:45veld 413
Trainen MO15-01Post, Louwe GerritRoekel, Hannah van30-05-2024 17:452a - Half veld23
Trainen JO10-02Zeeman, Frans WilliamHakvoort, Dick30-05-2024 18:00veld 8 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO10-01Kapitein, RijkeMazereeuw, Evert Pieter30-05-2024 18:00veld 8 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO11-01Boer, Meindert deUrk, Willem van30-05-2024 18:00veld 8 - Kunstgras18
Trainen JO11-02Kramer, Gerrit JanKuijt, Riekelt30-05-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras18
Trainen JO13-01Dokkum, Sjon vanMazereeuw, Jan Marten30-05-2024 18:30veld 311
Trainen JO12-03Boer, Ben Willem deKapitein, Jauke30-05-2024 18:30veld 8 - Kunstgras20
Trainen JO14-02Visser, GerritBrouwer, Jan Marten30-05-2024 18:30veld 321
Trainen JO11-03Kramer, BramHakvoort, Klaas30-05-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras22
Trainen Urk05Gnodde, Fokke-JanLoosman, Jelle30-05-2024 19:302a - Half veld16
Trainen Urk03Kapitein, EvertBode, Franklin30-05-2024 19:30veld 419
Trainen Urk02Roossien, ArnoldAfgeschermd30-05-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras12
Trainen O23-01Jelies, RandyKapitein, Klaas Hessel30-05-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras10
Trainen JO19-01Loosman, JelleRas, Albert30-05-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras09
Trainen JO17-02Boer, Meindert deSlooten, Johannes van30-05-2024 19:30veld 415
Trainen JO16-02Wakker, Leen30-05-2024 19:30veld 513
Trainen Urk01Romkes, HenriNagel, Albert-Mark30-05-2024 19:30veld 1 - Kunstgras07
Trainen JO19-04Heijden, Dietrich van der30-05-2024 19:30veld 517
Trainen MO17-01Korf, KlaasPost, Alex30-05-2024 20:00veld 323
Trainen VR01Jelies, JanSchraal-Oost, Magriet30-05-2024 20:00veld 324
Trainen JO09-06Hoop, Douwe deKorf, Jacob31-05-2024 18:00veld 8 - Kunstgras10
Trainen Voetbal PlusKaptijn, Kobus31-05-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras09
Trainen JO14-03Loosman, TeunWeerstand, Jan31-05-2024 19:302a - Half veld09
Trainen JO10-01Kapitein, RijkeMazereeuw, Evert Pieter03-06-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras19
Trainen JO09-01Kramer, RubenRoman, Jonas03-06-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO08-01Boer, Meindert deNentjes, Jacob03-06-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO09-02Heus, Peter deKramer, Klaas03-06-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO12-02Blom, Sake MWakker, Jacob03-06-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen MO17-02Gnodde, Fokke-JanVeen, Ronnie van03-06-2024 17:45veld 523
Trainen MO11-01Kramer, MeinoVisser-Woord, Linda03-06-2024 17:45veld 424
Trainen JO17-01Kapitein, KeesLoosman, Jacob03-06-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras10
Trainen MO15-03Coenen, PieterKoffeman, Freek03-06-2024 17:45veld 521
Trainen JO12-03Boer, Ben Willem deKapitein, Jauke03-06-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras20
Trainen MO13-01Wit, Riekelt deKoffeman, Cornelis03-06-2024 17:45veld 422
Trainen MO13-02Visser, WilliamTol, Pieter03-06-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras24
Trainen JO11-08Pasterkamp, WillemVisser, Lub03-06-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras14
Trainen JO12-01Berg, Pieter van denKramer, Cees03-06-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras11
Trainen JO10-03Meun, ToonHartman, Marius03-06-2024 18:30veld 8 - Kunstgras13
Trainen JO11-03Kramer, BramHakvoort, Klaas03-06-2024 18:30veld 8 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO11-01Boer, Meindert deUrk, Willem van03-06-2024 18:30veld 8 - Kunstgras18
Trainen Urk11Zeeman, Ruben03-06-2024 19:30veld 515
Trainen Urk03Kapitein, EvertBode, Franklin03-06-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras19
Trainen Urk02Roossien, ArnoldAfgeschermd03-06-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras12
Trainen VR02Romkes, Pieter AlbertRomkes, Bert03-06-2024 19:30veld 524
Trainen O23-02Post, SimonVeen, Henk van03-06-2024 19:30veld 1 - Kunstgras14
Trainen JO19-01Loosman, JelleRas, Albert03-06-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras09
Trainen JO19-02Kater, MariusKaptijn, Jelle03-06-2024 19:30veld 1 - Kunstgras13

Plattegrond sportpark