Wedstrijdinfo

DatumTijdStatusThuisUitVeldOverige
23 apr.19:00Te spelenUrk JO15-4SC Rouveen JO15-2veld 2
23 apr.19:00Te spelenLAC Frisia 1883 JO14-1Urk JO14-1veld C
23 apr.19:15Te spelenUrk JO14-4Nieuweschoot JO14-1JMveld 6
24 apr.18:00Te spelenUrk JO12-7Tollebeek JO12-1veld 6 A
24 apr.19:00Te spelenUrk JO16-4Nagele JO16-1veld 9
24 apr.19:15Te spelenUrk 6Heerenveense Boys 6veld 2
25 apr.18:15Te spelenSJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO13-1JMUrk JO13-5veld 1
25 apr.19:30Te spelenSVM JO19-1Urk JO19-4veld 1
29 apr.20:00Te spelenUrk JO19-2FC Oldemarkt JO19-1veld 1 - Kunstgras
2 mei19:30Te spelenUrk JO19-1SC Genemuiden JO19-1veld 7 - Kunstgras
4 mei09:00Te spelenUrk JO16-4Unicum JO16-3veld 8 - Kunstgras
4 mei09:00Te spelenUrk JO16-3Nagele JO16-1veld 7 - Kunstgras
4 mei09:00Te spelenUrk JO14-3Bakhuizen JO14-1JMveld 6
4 mei09:00Te spelenGorredijk JO13-2Urk JO13-3veld 3
4 mei09:00Te spelenUrk JO12-1DOS Kampen JO12-1,2veld 1 - Kunstgras
4 mei10:00Te spelenvv Nijland JO12-1Urk JO12-4veld 1 B
4 mei11:00Te spelenUrk 3Leovardia 2veld 7 - Kunstgras
4 mei11:00Te spelenUrk JO13-1Vogido JO13-1veld 1 - Kunstgras
4 mei11:00Te spelenUrk JO15-3De Blesse JO15-1JMveld 8 - Kunstgras
4 mei11:00Te spelenCVVO JO13-4JMUrk JO13-4veld 1 - A - veld
4 mei11:30Te spelenUrk JO15-1DVS 33 JO15-1veld 6
4 mei12:30Te spelenStaphorst 2Urk 2veld 2
4 mei12:30Te spelenDTA Fortius asv JO17-1Urk JO17-111-veld 1-Fortius
4 mei13:00Te spelenUrk 4Willemsoord 2veld 7 - Kunstgras
4 mei13:00Te spelenUrk 8Espel 3veld 8 - Kunstgras
4 mei13:00Te spelenSJO HSC - Buurse JO18-1Urk JO18-1veld 1
4 mei13:00Te spelenBSC Unisson JO16-1Urk JO16-2veld 1
4 mei13:00Te spelenFC Surhústerfean 4Urk 5veld 4
4 mei14:30Te spelenNagele 3Urk 9veld 2
4 mei14:30Te spelenOlympia'28 5Urk 7veld 2

trainingsschema

TeamnaamTrainerAssistent trainerDatum/tijdVeldKleedkamer
Trainen JO10-01Kapitein, RijkeMazereeuw, Evert Pieter22-04-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras19
Trainen JO09-01Kramer, RubenRoman, Jonas22-04-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO08-01Boer, Meindert deNentjes, Jacob22-04-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO09-02Heus, Peter deKramer, Klaas22-04-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO12-02Blom, Sake MWakker, Jacob22-04-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO17-01Kapitein, KeesLoosman, Jacob22-04-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras10
Trainen MO11-01Kramer, MeinoVisser-Woord, Linda22-04-2024 17:45veld 424
Trainen JO12-01Berg, Pieter van denKramer, Cees22-04-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras11
Trainen MO17-02Gnodde, Fokke-JanVeen, Ronnie van22-04-2024 17:45veld 523
Trainen MO15-03Coenen, PieterKoffeman, Freek22-04-2024 17:45veld 521
Trainen JO12-03Boer, Ben Willem deKapitein, Jauke22-04-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras20
Trainen MO13-01Wit, Riekelt deKoffeman, Cornelis22-04-2024 17:45veld 422
Trainen MO13-02Visser, WilliamTol, Pieter22-04-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras24
Trainen JO11-08Pasterkamp, WillemVisser, Lub22-04-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras14
Trainen JO10-03Meun, ToonHartman, Marius22-04-2024 18:30veld 8 - Kunstgras13
Trainen JO11-03Kramer, BramHakvoort, Klaas22-04-2024 18:30veld 8 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO11-01Boer, Meindert deUrk, Willem van22-04-2024 18:30veld 8 - Kunstgras18
Trainen Urk11Zeeman, Ruben22-04-2024 19:30veld 515
Trainen Urk03Kapitein, EvertBode, Franklin22-04-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras19
Trainen O23-02Post, SimonVeen, Henk van22-04-2024 19:30veld 1 - Kunstgras14
Trainen Urk02Roossien, ArnoldAfgeschermd22-04-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras12
Trainen VR02Romkes, Pieter AlbertRomkes, Bert22-04-2024 19:30veld 524
Trainen JO19-01Loosman, JelleRas, Albert22-04-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras09
Trainen JO19-02Kater, MariusKaptijn, Jelle22-04-2024 19:30veld 1 - Kunstgras13
Trainen JO13-04AfgeschermdKramer, Herman23-04-2024 17:45veld 519
Trainen JO13-05Hoekstra, JanBrands, Jan (jaf)23-04-2024 17:45veld 518
Trainen JO15-03Brands, JanSieperda, Johan23-04-2024 17:45veld 410
Trainen JO13-01Dokkum, Sjon vanMazereeuw, Jan Marten23-04-2024 17:45veld 8 - Kunstgras11
Trainen JO13-03Hellinga, Alle PieterKoffeman, Klaas Willem23-04-2024 17:45veld 517
Trainen MO15-02AfgeschermdAfgeschermd23-04-2024 17:45veld 324
Trainen JO16-01Tol, Klaas DirkKapitein, Evert23-04-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras14
Trainen JO15-01Kramer, LeenEerde, Willem van23-04-2024 17:45veld 412
Trainen JO14-01Schraal, Willem-HendrikBakker, Harm23-04-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras09
Trainen JO15-02Bakker, JacobBerg, Albert van de23-04-2024 17:45veld 8 - Kunstgras15
Trainen JO13-02Hezel, Roland vanBaak, Jacob23-04-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras13
Trainen MO15-01Post, Louwe GerritRoekel, Hannah van23-04-2024 17:45veld 323
Trainen JO11-02Kramer, Gerrit JanKuijt, Riekelt23-04-2024 18:002a - Half veld16
Trainen JO10-02Zeeman, Frans WilliamHakvoort, Dick23-04-2024 18:002a - Half veld16
Trainen Urk09Vries, Wouter deBoer, Jan de23-04-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO14-04Boer, Jan deHakvoort, Jelle23-04-2024 19:30veld 319
Trainen JO15-04Boer, Willem de23-04-2024 19:302a - Half veld17
Trainen O23-01Jelies, RandyKapitein, Klaas Hessel23-04-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras10
Trainen JO19-03Ras, Sjoert23-04-2024 19:30veld 416
Trainen JO18-01Brands, JanMolenaar, Pieter23-04-2024 19:30veld 511
Trainen JO16-02Wakker, Leen23-04-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras13
Trainen JO17-02Boer, Meindert deSlooten, Johannes van23-04-2024 19:30veld 415
Trainen Urk01Romkes, HenriNagel, Albert-Mark23-04-2024 19:30veld 1 - Kunstgras07
Trainen MO17-01Korf, KlaasPost, Alex23-04-2024 19:30veld 523
Trainen JO14-02Visser, GerritBrouwer, Jan Marten23-04-2024 19:30veld 321
Trainen VR01Jelies, JanSchraal-Oost, Magriet23-04-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras24
Trainen JO08-09Hoop, Douwe deTaal, Wendy24-04-2024 16:30veld 7 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO12-07Hezel, Roland vanVeen, Auke van24-04-2024 17:00veld 3
Trainen JO10-09Schenk-Roskam, CorineSchenk, Jonathan24-04-2024 17:30veld 7 - Kunstgras07
Trainen JO09-04,05,09Hoop, Douwe de24-04-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO08-06 t/m 08Hoop, Douwe deTaal, Wendy24-04-2024 17:30veld 7 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO12-05Hezel, Roland vanAfgeschermd24-04-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO08-02 t/m 05Hoop, Douwe deTaal, Wendy24-04-2024 17:30veld 516
Trainen MO13-01Wit, Riekelt deKoffeman, Cornelis24-04-2024 17:45veld 422
Trainen MO13-02Visser, WilliamTol, Pieter24-04-2024 17:45veld 423
Trainen JO12-02Blom, Sake MWakker, Jacob24-04-2024 18:00veld 310
Trainen JO12-08Hezel, Roland vanHakvoort, Louwe24-04-2024 18:00veld 313
Trainen JO10-04,05,07,08Schenk-Roskam, Corine24-04-2024 18:00veld 1 - Kunstgras17
Trainen MO11-01Kramer, MeinoVisser-Woord, Linda24-04-2024 18:002a - Half veld24
Trainen JO12-01Berg, Pieter van denKramer, Cees24-04-2024 18:00veld 310
Trainen JO11-04,05,06,07Schenk-Roskam, Corine24-04-2024 18:30veld 514
Trainen JO12-04Hezel, Roland van24-04-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO09-03,07,08,10Hoop, Douwe de24-04-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO11-07Schenk-Roskam, CorineKramer, Jacob Maarten24-04-2024 18:30veld 515
Trainen JO10-03Meun, ToonHartman, Marius24-04-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO12-06Hezel, Roland vanGnodde, Peter24-04-2024 18:45veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO10-06,10,11,12Schenk-Roskam, Corine24-04-2024 19:00veld 1 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO16-03Gerssen, GeertPost, Jan24-04-2024 19:30veld 409
Trainen O23-02Post, SimonVeen, Henk van24-04-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras14
Trainen JO16-04AfgeschermdUrk, Evert van24-04-2024 19:30veld 416
Trainen MO17-02Gnodde, Fokke-JanVeen, Ronnie van24-04-2024 19:30veld 323
Trainen MO15-03Coenen, PieterKoffeman, Freek24-04-2024 19:30veld 321
Trainen JO14-03Loosman, TeunWeerstand, Jan24-04-2024 19:302a - Half veld09
Trainen Urk08Brouwer, KlaasBrouwer, Peter24-04-2024 20:00veld 1 - Kunstgras17
Trainen Urk04Snijder, Sjoerd24-04-2024 20:00veld 1 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO17-03Vink, SjoukeKramer, Wilbert24-04-2024 20:00veld 511
Trainen VR02Romkes, Pieter AlbertRomkes, Bert24-04-2024 20:00veld 7 - Kunstgras24
Trainen Urk10Wakker, JacobVisser, Henri24-04-2024 20:00veld 519
Trainen Urk07Bakker, HendrikAfgeschermd24-04-2024 20:00veld 519
Trainen Urk06Brouwer, FransKater, Jan Cees24-04-2024 20:00veld 7 - Kunstgras10
Trainen JO19-02Kater, MariusKaptijn, Jelle24-04-2024 20:00veld 8 - Kunstgras13
Trainen JO07-01 t/m 10Taal, Wendy25-04-2024 17:30veld 316
Trainen JO09-01Kramer, RubenRoman, Jonas25-04-2024 17:30veld 7 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO08-01Boer, Meindert deNentjes, Jacob25-04-2024 17:30veld 7 - Kunstgras16
Trainen JO09-02Heus, Peter deKramer, Klaas25-04-2024 17:30veld 8 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO14-05Snoek, Hessel25-04-2024 17:45veld 419
Trainen JO17-01Kapitein, KeesLoosman, Jacob25-04-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras10
Trainen MO15-02AfgeschermdAfgeschermd25-04-2024 17:452a - Half veld24
Trainen JO16-01Tol, Klaas DirkKapitein, Evert25-04-2024 17:45veld 1 - Kunstgras14
Trainen JO15-01Kramer, LeenEerde, Willem van25-04-2024 17:45veld 7 - Kunstgras12
Trainen JO14-01Schraal, Willem-HendrikBakker, Harm25-04-2024 17:45veld 509
Trainen JO15-02Bakker, JacobBerg, Albert van de25-04-2024 17:45veld 515
Trainen JO13-02Hezel, Roland vanBaak, Jacob25-04-2024 17:45veld 413
Trainen MO15-01Post, Louwe GerritRoekel, Hannah van25-04-2024 17:452a - Half veld23
Trainen JO10-02Zeeman, Frans WilliamHakvoort, Dick25-04-2024 18:00veld 8 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO10-01Kapitein, RijkeMazereeuw, Evert Pieter25-04-2024 18:00veld 8 - Kunstgras17
Trainen JO11-01Boer, Meindert deUrk, Willem van25-04-2024 18:00veld 8 - Kunstgras18
Trainen JO11-02Kramer, Gerrit JanKuijt, Riekelt25-04-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras18
Trainen JO13-01Dokkum, Sjon vanMazereeuw, Jan Marten25-04-2024 18:30veld 311
Trainen JO12-03Boer, Ben Willem deKapitein, Jauke25-04-2024 18:30veld 8 - Kunstgras20
Trainen JO14-02Visser, GerritBrouwer, Jan Marten25-04-2024 18:30veld 321
Trainen JO11-03Kramer, BramHakvoort, Klaas25-04-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras22
Trainen Urk05Gnodde, Fokke-JanLoosman, Jelle25-04-2024 19:302a - Half veld16
Trainen Urk03Kapitein, EvertBode, Franklin25-04-2024 19:30veld 419
Trainen Urk02Roossien, ArnoldAfgeschermd25-04-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras12
Trainen O23-01Jelies, RandyKapitein, Klaas Hessel25-04-2024 19:30veld 8 - Kunstgras10
Trainen JO19-01Loosman, JelleRas, Albert25-04-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras09
Trainen JO18-01Brands, JanMolenaar, Pieter25-04-2024 19:30veld 7 - Kunstgras11
Trainen JO16-02Wakker, Leen25-04-2024 19:30veld 513
Trainen JO17-02Boer, Meindert deSlooten, Johannes van25-04-2024 19:30veld 415
Trainen Urk01Romkes, HenriNagel, Albert-Mark25-04-2024 19:30veld 1 - Kunstgras07
Trainen JO19-04Heijden, Dietrich van der25-04-2024 19:30veld 517
Trainen MO17-01Korf, KlaasPost, Alex25-04-2024 20:00veld 323
Trainen VR01Jelies, JanSchraal-Oost, Magriet25-04-2024 20:00veld 324
Trainen JO09-06Hoop, Douwe deKorf, Jacob26-04-2024 18:00veld 8 - Kunstgras10
Trainen Voetbal PlusKaptijn, Kobus26-04-2024 18:30veld 7 - Kunstgras09
Trainen JO14-03Loosman, TeunWeerstand, Jan26-04-2024 19:302a - Half veld09

Plattegrond sportpark